Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 102/2023 24 Mankuzhikkunnu Colony Road Concreting In Ward 13 Concreting 2,50,000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnjrs 102/2023 24 Mankuzhikkunnu Colony Road Concreting In Ward 13 Concreting 2,50,000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
102/2023/AE/LIDEW/PNJRS |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pnjrs 105/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu payyanithottam road maintenance in ward-13-retarring-3,00,000/-
Pnjrs 105/2023-24 mankuzhikkunnu payyanithottam road maintenance in ward-13-retarring-3,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 58/2023-24 toilet construction for glps kaippally in ward-5-toilet-2,50,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 58/2023-24 toilet construction for glps kaippally in ward-5-toilet-2,50,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 125/2023-24 pottamkudi maithry road concreting in ward-14-concreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 125/2023-24 pottamkudi maithry road concreting in ward-14-concreting-3,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs- 82/2023-24 lower kaippally road concreting in ward-5-concreting-1,60,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs- 82/2023-24 lower kaippally road concreting in ward-5-concreting-1,60,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 100/2023-24 anganwadi kadvupuzha road concreting in ward-12-concreting-1,60,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 100/2023-24 anganwadi kadvupuzha road concreting in ward-12-concreting-1,60,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 78/2023-24 peringulam colbe road concreting in ward-3-concreting-300000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 78/2023-24 peringulam colbe road concreting in ward-3-concreting-300000/-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 124/2023-24 pallikunnu temple road concreting in ward-14-new concreting-3,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs 124/2023-24 pallikunnu temple road concreting in ward-14-new concreting-3,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs-128/2023-24 pallikunnu kadoopara road concreting in ward-14-concreting and side wall-7,00,000/-
Annual plan-pnjrs-128/2023-24 pallikunnu kadoopara road concreting in ward-14-concreting and side wall-7,00,000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-scp 2023-24-102-concreting of paloorkavu s c colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance
Annual plan-pnjrs 196/24 maintenance of hwlp school-ward 8 of poonjar thekkekara gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type