Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Floor At Lakhera Gali Ward No.10 Zone 02.File No.477/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Floor At Lakhera Gali Ward No.10 Zone 02.File No.477/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_290757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/477/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at ranipura balmik basti zone 02 ward 09.file no.593/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at ranipura balmik basti zone 02 ward 09.file no.593/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at new colony no. 01 and floor in gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.648/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at new colony no. 01 and floor in gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.648/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at jwala prasad goud ke makan to dilip v sima mahor wali gali ward no 09 zone 02.file no.471/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at jwala prasad goud ke makan to dilip v sima mahor wali gali ward no 09 zone 02.file no.471/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at ramsingh house to ramkishore house ward 06 zone 02. file no. 653/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at ramsingh house to ramkishore house ward 06 zone 02. file no. 653/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at badam singh kirar wali gali ward no.02 zone 07.file no.462/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain at badam singh kirar wali gali ward no.02 zone 07.file no.462/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at ramsingh house to ramkishore house ward 06 zone 02. file no. 653/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc floor at ramsingh house to ramkishore house ward 06 zone 02. file no. 653/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type