Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Floot At Chaar Baba Mandir Sahdev Goswami Wali Gali Ward 09 Zone 02.File No.464/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Floot At Chaar Baba Mandir Sahdev Goswami Wali Gali Ward 09 Zone 02.File No.464/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_284723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/464/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at panchyati emam baba ke samne wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.582/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at panchyati emam baba ke samne wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.582/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at chhote chokidar wali gali and bhoore baba wali galiyo me gram badagaon ward no 61 zone 22. file no. 881/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at chhote chokidar wali gali and bhoore baba wali galiyo me gram badagaon ward no 61 zone 22. file no. 881/23x3/6.
Read moreConst of ipb street dera baba tell dass wali gali,ravi tail mill wali gali ,angrage singh asi wali gali ward21
Const of ipb street dera baba tell dass wali gali,ravi tail mill wali gali ,angrage singh asi wali gali ward21
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at khate wali gali, feni wali gali, shinde ka bada ward no.42.file no.914/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at khate wali gali, feni wali gali, shinde ka bada ward no.42.file no.914/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at handpump wali gali near meat market and dr ali shek khan wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.645/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at handpump wali gali near meat market and dr ali shek khan wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.645/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type