Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain At Badam Singh Kirar Wali Gali Ward No.02 Zone 07.File No.462/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain At Badam Singh Kirar Wali Gali Ward No.02 Zone 07.File No.462/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_286452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/462/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at kirar colony gali no.03 and 04 ward 54.file no.644/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at kirar colony gali no.03 and 04 ward 54.file no.644/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at narayan vihar colony pipal wali gali and near sodan singh tomar wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 606/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6.
Construction of cc nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at ravidas nagar, jatav mohalla and rawat wali gali zone 07 ward 33.file no.639/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at ravidas nagar, jatav mohalla and rawat wali gali zone 07 ward 33.file no.639/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction for nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction for nala work at panjab singh tomar wali gali kanch mill ward no 17 zone 05. file no. 839/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at deshrath singh gurjar wali gali in bank colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 608/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at deshrath singh gurjar wali gali in bank colony ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 608/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type