Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Kirar Colony Gali No.03 And 04 Ward 54.File No.644/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Kirar Colony Gali No.03 And 04 Ward 54.File No.644/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_295489_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/644/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6067
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1111 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.