Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Floor Foothpath In Front Of Kirar Colony. Ward No. 54. File No. 19/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. Floor Foothpath In Front Of Kirar Colony. Ward No. 54. File No. 19/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_334681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/19/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=393006 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) repair work of boundarywall in front of kirar colony. ward no. 54. file no. 08/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) repair work of boundarywall in front of kirar colony. ward no. 54. file no. 08/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at kirar colony from gopal das house to anmol silai center near sant gorge school. ward no. 54. file no. 22/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at kirar colony from gopal das house to anmol silai center near sant gorge school. ward no. 54. file no. 22/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c road from betwa awasiya parisar main gate to santosh savita from sultan singh to lokendra singh kirar colony ward no. 54 file no. 294/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c road from betwa awasiya parisar main gate to santosh savita from sultan singh to lokendra singh kirar colony ward no. 54 file no. 294/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from kailash hospital to manoj sethi house. ward no. 54. file no. 21/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from kailash hospital to manoj sethi house. ward no. 54. file no. 21/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from manoj sethi house to ragvendra saxena house. ward no. 54. file no. 23/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from manoj sethi house to ragvendra saxena house. ward no. 54. file no. 23/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type