Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. And Drain In Different Gali Ward No. 40 File No. 09/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of C.C. And Drain In Different Gali Ward No. 40 File No. 09/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_329492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/09/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387044 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at different street. ward no. 37. file no. 265/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at different street. ward no. 37. file no. 265/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c. road at balaji vihar colony different street ward no. 53 file no. 06/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road and humpipe at different places ward no. 36 zone 07 file no. 54/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenece work of c.c. and nali at different places ward no. 14 zone no. 04 file no. 32/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenece work of c.c. and nali at different places ward no. 14 zone no. 04 file no. 32/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at infront nijdham ashram gali bharat bhumi press ward no. 50 file no. 81/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at infront nijdham ashram gali bharat bhumi press ward no. 50 file no. 81/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of c.c. road and drain in different places ward no. 35 file no. 51/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of c.c. road and drain in different places ward no. 35 file no. 51/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type