Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Kirar Colony Ward No. 51 File No. 108/24 X3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road At Kirar Colony Ward No. 51 File No. 108/24 X3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_342680_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/108/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417664 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. floor foothpath in front of kirar colony. ward no. 54. file no. 19/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. floor foothpath in front of kirar colony. ward no. 54. file no. 19/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) repair work of boundarywall in front of kirar colony. ward no. 54. file no. 08/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) repair work of boundarywall in front of kirar colony. ward no. 54. file no. 08/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of c.c. road and drain in different places ward no. 35 file no. 51/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction and maintenance work of c.c. road and drain in different places ward no. 35 file no. 51/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shri ram vihar colony ward 38.file no.399/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)(ward samiti nidhi).2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. road at shri ram vihar colony ward 38.file no.399/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)(ward samiti nidhi).2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c road in brij vihar colony zone 16 ward 35.file no.50/24x3/6. 2nd call.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of c.c road in brij vihar colony zone 16 ward 35.file no.50/24x3/6. 2nd call.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at rameshwari nagar ward no. 08 zone 03 file no. 25/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at kirar colony from gopal das house to anmol silai center near sant gorge school. ward no. 54. file no. 22/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at kirar colony from gopal das house to anmol silai center near sant gorge school. ward no. 54. file no. 22/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type