Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C Road From Betwa Awasiya Parisar Main Gate To Santosh Savita From Sultan Singh To Lokendra Singh Kirar Colony Ward No. 54 File No. 294/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
Description
Construction Work Of C.C Road From Betwa Awasiya Parisar Main Gate To Santosh Savita From Sultan Singh To Lokendra Singh Kirar Colony Ward No. 54 File No. 294/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_379190_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/294/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8025
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=446710

Start Date November 06, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 12/11/2024

Expired 660 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.