Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Dhakad Wali Gali,Pratap Singh,Amar Singh,Ramveer Jatav And Asmani Mata Wali Gali Ward No.04 Zone No.1.File No.260/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Dhakad Wali Gali,Pratap Singh,Amar Singh,Ramveer Jatav And Asmani Mata Wali Gali Ward No.04 Zone No.1.File No.260/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/260/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 18408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482185 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Construction of c.c road work at hem singh house to ramnath gurjar wali gali and maya wali gali ward no.19 zone no.08.file no.492/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at nahar road motijheel masjid ke niche wali gali zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.430/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at nahar road motijheel masjid ke niche wali gali zone no.01 ward no.05.file no.430/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type