Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road And Nala Ward 11 Panjabi Mohalla Pramendra Suryavasi,Jodhe Sardar Wali Gali And Bajariya Me Laxmi Seth Se Lokendra Bhadouriya Se Chauhan Sahib Wali Gali Ward No. 11.File No.472/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road And Nala Ward 11 Panjabi Mohalla Pramendra Suryavasi,Jodhe Sardar Wali Gali And Bajariya Me Laxmi Seth Se Lokendra Bhadouriya Se Chauhan Sahib Wali Gali Ward No. 11.File No.472/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/472/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471773 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles and raising of drain type ist in bachu singh wali gali, sahab singh gali, panjabi dharmshala wali gali, bijender poswal wali gali, shiv mandir t.w. wali gali, subash wali gali, dhramwati gali, kamal
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles and raising of drain type ist in bachu singh wali gali, sahab singh gali, panjabi dharmshala wali gali, bijender poswal wali gali, shiv mandir t.w. wali gali, subash wali gali, dhramwati gali, kamal
Read more2 - ward no 2 mohalla lajjapuri mein rajdhani school se anil ke makan se hote hue suraj ke makan tak manoj wali gali ram kishor wali gali rajendra wali gali pramod azad wali gali rajpal wali gali amar wali gali avn mandir wali gali mein nali mein int
2 - ward no 2 mohalla lajjapuri mein rajdhani school se anil ke makan se hote hue suraj ke makan tak manoj wali gali ram kishor wali gali rajendra wali gali pramod azad wali gali rajpal wali gali amar wali gali avn mandir wali gali mein nali mein int
Read moreMohalla makku bajariya me gopal pco wali gali akhilesh dube ke ghar se upendra shukla ke ghar tak 82 meter pipeline vistar kary.
Mohalla makku bajariya me gopal pco wali gali akhilesh dube ke ghar se upendra shukla ke ghar tak 82 meter pipeline vistar kary.
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read more(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of c.c. road and drain work at pradeep coaching to mogia mohala gahoi house vijay singh bhadouriya wali gali ward no. 56, zone 12, file no. 472/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of c.c. road and drain work at pradeep coaching to mogia mohala gahoi house vijay singh bhadouriya wali gali ward no. 56, zone 12, file no. 472/25x3/6.
Read moreWork no-100 ward-15 mohalla kargil colony me deepu kumar se ramavtar, deepu se satpal,satpal se kapil dev, kapil se shivjeet , raj se bharat, aaditya se das, aditya se deepak pandey, shree chand wali gali, rajkumar wali gali, narender dhama wali gali
Dile ram se shri bhagwan ke makan tak rcc nali and (isi mark) rubber molded interlocking tiles road ka nirman karya
Read moreKhairnagar gullar wali gali hazi moodin ke makan se bharat enterprises or sarawat choudhary wali gali or siraj wali gali mai cc interlocking dwara sadak nirman karya
Khairnagar gullar wali gali hazi moodin ke makan se bharat enterprises or sarawat choudhary wali gali or siraj wali gali mai cc interlocking dwara sadak nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type