Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) 25 26 Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Pradeep Coaching To Mogia Mohala Gahoi House Vijay Singh Bhadouriya Wali Gali Ward No. 56, Zone 12, File No. 472/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) 25 26 Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Pradeep Coaching To Mogia Mohala Gahoi House Vijay Singh Bhadouriya Wali Gali Ward No. 56, Zone 12, File No. 472/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_475545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/472/25x3/6/jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=558894 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at pradeep batham wali gali bhoipura ward no.20 zone no.09.file no.182/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road at pradeep batham wali gali bhoipura ward no.20 zone no.09.file no.182/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vijay nagar aamkho parihar kote to pramod pandey house ward no.56 zone no.12.file no.147/25x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vijay nagar aamkho parihar kote to pramod pandey house ward no.56 zone no.12.file no.147/25x3/6.
Read moreNigam nidhi construction of c.c. road and peblock at vijju bhadouriya wali gali zone no.04 ward no.14. file no.247/25x3/6.
Nigam nidhi construction of c.c. road and peblock at vijju bhadouriya wali gali zone no.04 ward no.14. file no.247/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of community hall ranipura ward no.57. zone no.13.file no. 346/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place. ward no. 23, zone 10 file no. 305/25x3/3
Read moreInstallation of fountain in vijay shree nagar garden under ward no. 01 zone no.16 (parshad nidhi)
Installation of fountain in vijay shree nagar garden under ward no. 01 zone no.16&#x0d (parshad nidhi)&#x0d
Read moreParshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of different work at different place zone no.13 ward no.57. file no.191/25x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of akhada in kedarpur ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.29/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no. 295/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) 25-26 construction of community&#x0d hall work at harikheda ward no. 60, zone 14, file no.&#x0d 295/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of community hall work at balvant nagar ward no 30 zone no. 11 file no.97/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type