Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Vijay Nagar Aamkho Ward No. 56 Zone 12. File No. 384/24 X3/6 (Parshad Nidhi).
Description
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Vijay Nagar Aamkho Ward No. 56 Zone 12. File No. 384/24 X3/6 (Parshad Nidhi).
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_398823_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/384/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9241
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=469397

Start Date February 03, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 11/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.