Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Gali No.1 Kirar Colony Ward No. 54 Zone 21 File No. 906/23x3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road At Gali No.1 Kirar Colony Ward No. 54 Zone 21 File No. 906/23x3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_355365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/906/23x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9187 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417820 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at kirar colony gali no.03 and 04 ward 54.file no.644/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at kirar colony gali no.03 and 04 ward 54.file no.644/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at badam singh kirar wali gali ward no.02 zone 07.file no.462/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain at badam singh kirar wali gali ward no.02 zone 07.file no.462/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at keshar bagh colony gali. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 743/23x3/6
Construction of cc road at keshar bagh colony gali. ward no. 17, zone no. 05. file no. 743/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at new colony no. 01 and floor in gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.648/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at new colony no. 01 and floor in gali zone 05 ward 16.file no.648/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at lakhera gali ward no.10 zone 02.file no.477/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at lakhera gali ward no.10 zone 02.file no.477/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at shri vihar colony me dinesh mudgal bali gali ward no 03 zone 07.file no.526/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at shri vihar colony me dinesh mudgal bali gali ward no 03 zone 07.file no.526/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at ajeet parmar wali gali in yadav colony ward 57 zone 13.file no.521/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at ajeet parmar wali gali in yadav colony ward 57 zone 13.file no.521/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floor at mukesh adiwasi wali gali zone 04 ward 13.file no.873/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type