Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall At Bijasen Mata Kirar Colony Ward No.54.File No.310/24 X3/3.3rd Call.
Description
Construction Work Of Boundary Wall At Bijasen Mata Kirar Colony Ward No.54.File No.310/24 X3/3.3rd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_396039_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/310/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5642
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518271

Start Date August 04, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 387 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.