Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road At Ravidas Nagar, Jatav Mohalla And Rawat Wali Gali Zone 07 Ward 33.File No.639/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Ravidas Nagar, Jatav Mohalla And Rawat Wali Gali Zone 07 Ward 33.File No.639/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306719_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/639/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10533 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cc road at devendra rawat wali gali, alwar bhai and b.s kushwah wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward 55 . file no. 581/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at devendra rawat wali gali, alwar bhai and b.s kushwah wali gali near bhuri mata mandir ward 55 . file no. 581/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of drain at tikoniya park to harijan basti bya bhuipura harijan basti makti bai ki gali sanjay jatav ki gali gabbar jatav ki gali kambal kendra ke piche narsingh mandir wali gali ward 39.file no.630/23x3/6.
Construction work of drain at tikoniya park to harijan basti bya bhuipura harijan basti makti bai ki gali sanjay jatav ki gali gabbar jatav ki gali kambal kendra ke piche narsingh mandir wali gali ward 39.file no.630/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction of cc road at munna rathore wali gali ward no 07 zone 03.file no.484/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of drain at tikoniya park to harijan basti bya bhuipura harijan basti makti bai ki gali sanjay jatav ki gali gabbar jatav ki gali kambal kendra ke piche narsingh mandir wali gali ward 39.file no.630/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of drain at tikoniya park to harijan basti bya bhuipura harijan basti makti bai ki gali sanjay jatav ki gali gabbar jatav ki gali kambal kendra ke piche narsingh mandir wali gali ward 39.file no.630/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at badam singh kirar wali gali ward no.02 zone 07.file no.462/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain at badam singh kirar wali gali ward no.02 zone 07.file no.462/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and at ravidas nagar ward no.33 zone 07.file no.466/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and at ravidas nagar ward no.33 zone 07.file no.466/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type