Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Floor At Ramsingh House To Ramkishore House Ward 06 Zone 02. File No. 653/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Cc Floor At Ramsingh House To Ramkishore House Ward 06 Zone 02. File No. 653/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_300121_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/653/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 2389
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.