Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Floor At Ramsingh House To Ramkishore House Ward 06 Zone 02. File No. 653/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
Description
Construction Of Cc Floor At Ramsingh House To Ramkishore House Ward 06 Zone 02. File No. 653/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_300121_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/653/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 2389
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417714

Start Date July 12, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 19/07/2024

Expired 779 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.