Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor At Khateek Mohalla Ward No.34.File No.552/23 X3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Floor At Khateek Mohalla Ward No.34.File No.552/23 X3/6. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287892_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/552/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor at khateek mohalla ward no.34.file no.552/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward 34.file no.550/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward 34.file no.550/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no.537/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward no.34.file no.550/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor at phardi mohalla to suresh jakheniya house ward no.34.file no.550/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Construction work of c.c. floor at main road to tomar bada ward no. 34 file no. 540/23x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreCostruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Costruction work of c.c. floor and drain at dhobi mohalla near alija bagh colony. ward no. 34. file no. 976/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Construction work of r.c.c. nala at pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 537/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at kanoon goyan mohalla ward 10 zone 02.file no. 449/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudayik bhavan at kanoon goyan mohalla ward 10 zone 02.file no. 449/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type