Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Nali At Abkari Office To Lakhmanpura Ward No.32 Zone 06.File No.468/23 X3/6., 2nd Call
Description
Construction Of Nali At Abkari Office To Lakhmanpura Ward No.32 Zone 06.File No.468/23 X3/6., 2nd Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_280064_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/468/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 2734
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.