Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Nali At Abkari Office To Lakhmanpura Ward No.32 Zone 06.File No.468/23 X3/6. 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nali At Abkari Office To Lakhmanpura Ward No.32 Zone 06.File No.468/23 X3/6. 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_280064_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/468/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=417795 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6., 2nd call
Construction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6. 2nd call
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3. 3rd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road at shruti enclave ward no. 32 zone 06 file no. 118/23x3/5
Construction of bituminous road at shruti enclave ward no. 32 zone 06 file no. 118/23x3/5
Read moreRenovation of park at new shanty nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 431/23x3/3
Renovation of park at new shanty nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 431/23x3/3
Read moreBituminous road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Bituminous road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Read moreBituminuos road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Bituminuos road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Read moreof your Industry type