Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌧️ Invitation For Bids: Rainwater Harvesting Structure 🏭💧 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Rainwater Harvesting Structure For Zone 06, File No. 167/23x3/3, As Part Of The Third Call For Tenders. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 2471 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And The Prevailing Regulations. Keywords: Rainwater Harvesting Structure, Urban Development, Government Tender, Construction, Bid, State Government And Ut, Jankarya Department, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rainwater Harvesting Structure Zone 06.File No.167/23x3/3. 3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Rainwater Harvesting Structure Zone 06.File No.167/23x3/3. 3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_277547_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/167/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415826 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6. 3rd call
Construction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6. 3rd call
Read moreProviding of rainwater harvesting structure in various gcc buildings and street in division-124, unit-25, zone-06
Providing of rainwater harvesting structure in various gcc buildings and street in division-124, unit-25, zone-06
Read moreRainwater harvesting for telephone exchange building at civil lines satna mp 3rd call
Rainwater harvesting for telephone exchange building at civil lines satna mp 3rd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of rcc shede at satyanarayan mohalla sarvjanik chabutra zone 02 ward 06. file no. 271/23x3/3. 3rd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of rcc shede at satyanarayan mohalla sarvjanik chabutra zone 02 ward 06. file no. 271/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of rainwater harvesting structure (rwhs) with pipeline
Construction of rainwater harvesting structure (rwhs) with pipeline
Read moreRainwater harvesting and poshan vatika in rural assumbly zone no.22,23,24 and 25 file no.141/25x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting and poshan vatika in rural assumbly zone no.22,23,24 and 25 file no.141/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of rainwater harvesting structure in township ofntpc/anta.
Construction of rainwater harvesting structure in township ofntpc/anta.
Read moreof your Industry type