Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlocking Paver Work At Different Location Shruti Enclave Ward 32 Zone 06. File No. 723/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Interlocking Paver Work At Different Location Shruti Enclave Ward 32 Zone 06. File No. 723/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/723/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 8346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituminous road at shruti enclave ward no. 32 zone 06 file no. 118/23x3/5
Construction of bituminous road at shruti enclave ward no. 32 zone 06 file no. 118/23x3/5
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver work at different streets of new khedapati colony zone 06 ward 32. file no. 865/23x3/6.
Construction of interlocking paver work at different streets of new khedapati colony zone 06 ward 32. file no. 865/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of boundrywall and paver block at shruti anclave zone 06 ward 32. file no. 173/24x3/3 (molik nidhi)
Construction of boundrywall and paver block at shruti anclave zone 06 ward 32. file no. 173/24x3/3 (molik nidhi)
Read moreBituminous road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Bituminous road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Read moreRenovation of park at new shanty nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 431/23x3/3
Renovation of park at new shanty nagar, zone no 06, ward no. 32. file no. 431/23x3/3
Read moreBituminuos road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Bituminuos road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Read moreconstruction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Construction of nala patav from hotel madway to hotel clark ward 32 zone 06. file no. 754/23x3/6.
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of interlocking paver block floor brains and roofs maintenance painting and other work at various places zone 02 ward 06. file no. 273/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of interlocking paver block floor brains and roofs maintenance painting and other work at various places zone 02 ward 06. file no. 273/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type