Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Interlocking Paver Work At Different Streets Of New Khedapati Colony Zone 06 Ward 32. File No. 865/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Interlocking Paver Work At Different Streets Of New Khedapati Colony Zone 06 Ward 32. File No. 865/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/865/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConstruction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5
Construction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5.
Construction of bt road at different streets of new khedapati colony ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 98/23x3/5.
Read moreInterlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Interlocking paver work at different location shruti enclave ward 32 zone 06. file no. 723/23x3/6.
Read moreBituminous road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Bituminous road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Read moreBituminuos road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Bituminuos road at different streets of vikash nagar zone-06 ward no. 32 file no. 119/23x3/5
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of pavar block at khedapati colony in diff. galiya. ward no. 32, zone no. 06. file no. 1006/23x3/3
Construction of pavar block at khedapati colony in diff. galiya. ward no. 32, zone no. 06. file no. 1006/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction for cc road at diffrent streets of new kushal nagar ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 838/23x3/6.
Construction for cc road at diffrent streets of new kushal nagar ward no 32 zone 06. file no. 838/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different streets of shri krishan colony ward no. 31 zone 06 file no. 480/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different streets of shri krishan colony ward no. 31 zone 06 file no. 480/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type