Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maulik Nidhi Construction Of Cc Road At Different Street Of Chota Lakhmanpura Ward 32 Zone 06. File No. 751/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Maulik Nidhi Construction Of Cc Road At Different Street Of Chota Lakhmanpura Ward 32 Zone 06. File No. 751/23 X3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299033_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/751/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6. 3rd call
Construction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6. 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6., 2nd call
Construction of nali at abkari office to lakhmanpura ward no.32 zone 06.file no.468/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of rcc shede at satyanarayan mohalla sarvjanik chabutra zone 02 ward 06. file no. 271/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of rcc shede at satyanarayan mohalla sarvjanik chabutra zone 02 ward 06. file no. 271/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cc road in front of agrawal hospital a gandhinagar ward 32 zone 6 . file no. 759/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road in front of agrawal hospital a gandhinagar ward 32 zone 6 . file no. 759/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of rcc shede at satyanarayan mohalla sarvjanik chabutra zone 02 ward 06. file no. 271/23x3/3. 3rd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of rcc shede at satyanarayan mohalla sarvjanik chabutra zone 02 ward 06. file no. 271/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read moreof your Industry type