Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Floor At Jwala Prasad Goud Ke Makan To Dilip V Sima Mahor Wali Gali Ward No 09 Zone 02.File No.471/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Floor At Jwala Prasad Goud Ke Makan To Dilip V Sima Mahor Wali Gali Ward No 09 Zone 02.File No.471/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_283683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/471/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and nali work at main road sirol se aaganwadi wali gali mahor singh house zone no.22 ward no.61.file no.748/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at main road sirol se aaganwadi wali gali mahor singh house zone no.22 ward no.61.file no.748/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of street mahor lal, om parkash and mangtu ram wali gali in ward no. 21 mc tohana
Construction of street mahor lal, om parkash and mangtu ram wali gali in ward no. 21 mc tohana
Read moreConstruction of street mahor lal, om parkash and mangtu ram wali gali in ward no. 21 mc tohana
Construction of street mahor lal, om parkash and mangtu ram wali gali in ward no. 21 mc tohana
Read moreConstruction of street mahor lal, om parkash and mangtu ram wali gali in ward no. 21 mc tohana
Construction of street mahor lal, om parkash and mangtu ram wali gali in ward no. 21 mc tohana
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at hanuman nagar me kuldeep tomar wali gali samadhiya wali gali and vikas rajpoot wali gali ward no. 21 zone 10 file no. 589/23x3/6
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and u shape drain at rai mohalla kua k samne jwala rai wali gali zone 01 ward 04. file no. 742/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and u shape drain at rai mohalla kua k samne jwala rai wali gali zone 01 ward 04. file no. 742/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and u shape drain at rai mohalla kua k samne jwala rai wali gali zone 01 ward 04. file no. 742/23x3/6. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and u shape drain at rai mohalla kua k samne jwala rai wali gali zone 01 ward 04. file no. 742/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at khate wali gali, feni wali gali, shinde ka bada ward no.42.file no.914/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at khate wali gali, feni wali gali, shinde ka bada ward no.42.file no.914/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at hanuman nagar mata mandir wali gali and amar pal singh wali gali ward 21 zone 10.file no.587/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at handpump wali gali near meat market and dr ali shek khan wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.645/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at handpump wali gali near meat market and dr ali shek khan wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.645/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type