Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Paver Block And U Shape Drain At Rai Mohalla Kua K Samne Jwala Rai Wali Gali Zone 01 Ward 04. File No. 742/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Paver Block And U Shape Drain At Rai Mohalla Kua K Samne Jwala Rai Wali Gali Zone 01 Ward 04. File No. 742/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/742/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and u shape drain at rai mohalla kua k samne jwala rai wali gali zone 01 ward 04. file no. 742/23x3/6. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of paver block and u shape drain at rai mohalla kua k samne jwala rai wali gali zone 01 ward 04. file no. 742/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at mewati mohalla victer school k samne wali gali to ekbaal khan tak zone 01 ward 04.file no.600/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at mewati mohalla victer school k samne wali gali to ekbaal khan tak zone 01 ward 04.file no.600/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at maa vaisnopuram fauji wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.578/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at maa vaisnopuram fauji wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.578/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of road at gilkon school wali road ma visnopuram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 866/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of road at gilkon school wali road ma visnopuram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 866/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6., 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi)construction of pever block at nathulal kushwah and rajendra chakki wali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.605/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi)construction of pever block at nathulal kushwah and rajendra chakki wali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.605/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of community hall kua wali gali kanch mill zone 05 ward 17.file no.383/23x3/3. 3rd call
(molik nidhi) construction of community hall kua wali gali kanch mill zone 05 ward 17.file no.383/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type