Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road At Shivaji Nagar Deepak Goad Wali Gali Zone 03 Ward 15.File No.577/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Maulik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road At Shivaji Nagar Deepak Goad Wali Gali Zone 03 Ward 15.File No.577/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/577/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6, 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivaji nagar deepak goad wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.577/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at maa vaisnopuram fauji wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.578/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at maa vaisnopuram fauji wali gali zone 03 ward 15.file no.578/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6., 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at suraj nagar,rambaran wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.601/23x3/6., 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi)construction of pever block at nathulal kushwah and rajendra chakki wali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.605/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi)construction of pever block at nathulal kushwah and rajendra chakki wali gali zone 01 ward 04.file no.605/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar sanjay sharma and devendra shrivastav wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.602/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar sanjay sharma and devendra shrivastav wali gali zone 01 ward 05.file no.602/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at bhanu jadon wali gali ganesh colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 755/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at bhanu jadon wali gali ganesh colony ward no 07 zone no 03. file no. 755/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road and drain at tighra road hanuman mandir wali gali ward no. 01 zone 01 file no. 558/23x3/6
(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road and drain at tighra road hanuman mandir wali gali ward no. 01 zone 01 file no. 558/23x3/6
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at balli yadav house to mukesh soni and uttam batham wali gali zone 02 ward 09.file no.650/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at balli yadav house to mukesh soni and uttam batham wali gali zone 02 ward 09.file no.650/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of road at gilkon school wali road ma visnopuram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 866/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of road at gilkon school wali road ma visnopuram zone 03 ward 15. file no. 866/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type