Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar At Ward No. 15 File No. 29/24 X6/4 Molik Nidhi
Description
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar At Ward No. 15 File No. 29/24 X6/4 Molik Nidhi
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_351967_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/29/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25
Tender Fee 1295
EMD 1670
Tender Value -
Place Electrical Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=413425

Start Date June 26, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/07/2024

Expired 795 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.