Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar At Ward No. 61 File No. 52/23 X6/4.(Molik Nidhi) 5th Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar At Ward No. 61 File No. 52/23 X6/4.(Molik Nidhi) 5th Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292933_5 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/52/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411708 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 3rd call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, of led 70 watt file no. 109/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Providing, supplying, of led 70 watt file no. 109/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 113/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Providing, supplying of led 70 watt file no. 113/23x6/4. (molik nidhi). 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of new pole molik nidhi at ward no. 12 file no. 79/23x6/4
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of new pole molik nidhi at ward no. 12 file no. 79/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 15 file no. 29/24x6/4 molik nidhi
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 15 file no. 29/24x6/4 molik nidhi
Read moreSupply of cable for gravidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4.(molik nidhi) 10th call.
Supply of cable for gravidhansabha file no. 21/23x6/4.(molik nidhi) 10th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of new pole molik nidhi at ward no. 12 file no. 79/23x6/4 2nd call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of new pole molik nidhi at ward no. 12 file no. 79/23x6/4 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast. file no. 110/23x6/4(adhyaksh nidhi)
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast. file no. 110/23x6/4(adhyaksh nidhi)
Read moreof your Industry type