Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar At Ward No. 61 File No. 52/23 X6/4
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar At Ward No. 61 File No. 52/23 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/52/23x6/4/Vidhut/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 3rd call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 3rd call
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 2nd call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4, 2nd call
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4.(molik nidhi) 5th call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 61 file no. 52/23x6/4.(molik nidhi) 5th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places file no. 64/23x6/4, 4th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places file no. 64/23x6/4, 4th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places different places file no. 64/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places different places file no. 64/23x6/4
Read moreProviding supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 38 ward no. 31 file no. 59/23x6/4
Providing supplying fixing testing and commissioning of water coolar at ward no. 38 ward no. 31 file no. 59/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places of gwl vidhansabha file no. 13/23x6/4
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar at different places of gwl vidhansabha file no. 13/23x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar. file no. 03/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar. file no. 03/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Providing, supplying, erection, testing and commissioning of highmast at ward 61 file no. 49/23x6/4
Read moreof your Industry type