Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler (Ward 54) File No. 20/24 X6/4
|
| Description |
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler (Ward 54) File No. 20/24 X6/4
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_351998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/20/24x6/4/Vidhut/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 3295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electrical Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=413477 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler( ward samiti 05) file no. 38/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar. file no. 03/24x6/4
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water coolar. file no. 03/24x6/4
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler. ward no. 05. file no. 50/24x6/4. 6th call
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler. ward no. 05. file no. 50/24x6/4. 6th call
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler ward samiti 05 (ward 20) file no. 107/24x6/4.4th call.
Read moreProviding, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler at different places.file.63/24x6/4.
Providing, supplying, fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler at different places.file.63/24x6/4.
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler of ward no. 11 file no. 73/24x6/4, 5th call
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler of ward no. 11 file no. 73/24x6/4, 5th call
Read moreProviding, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward no. 14).file no.53/24x6/4.6th call.
Providing, supplying fixing, testing and commissioning of water cooler (ward no. 14).file no.53/24x6/4.6th call.
Read moreof your Industry type