Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar. File No. 03/24x6/4
Description
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Coolar. File No. 03/24x6/4
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_333102_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/03/24x6/4/Vidhut/23-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3255
Tender Value -
Place Electrical Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390964

Start Date February 22, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.