Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street And Footpath By C.C From H.N 40/91 To 40/78 In Ward No 103 Under Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street And Footpath By C.C From H.N 40/91 To 40/78 In Ward No 103 Under Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_988482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
357/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743762 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Trench repair work by c.c from h.n -16/17 to h.n.-16/19 in ward-78 zone-01
Trench repair work by c.c from h.n -16/17 to h.n.-16/19 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-0
Read moreImprovement of street by cc from h.n.-39/3 to h.n-39/74 to meston road in ward-103 under zone-01
Improvement of street by cc from h.n.-39/3 to h.n-39/74 to meston road in ward-103 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-103 ke antargat parade me h.n-40/22 se 40/23 and 40/67 se 40/69 tak c.c dawar gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-103 ke antargat parade me h.n-40/22 se 40/23 and 40/67 se 40/69 tak c.c dawar gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreof your Industry type