Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Danakhori From H.N 68/27 To H.N 8/65 H.N 68/102 Ton H.N 68/168 And In Front Of H.N 68/7 In Ward 90 Undar Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Danakhori From H.N 68/27 To H.N 8/65 H.N 68/102 Ton H.N 68/168 And In Front Of H.N 68/7 In Ward 90 Undar Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_899657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
233/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33529 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548149 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from canal road to h.n 68/115 to 68/112a in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from canal road to h.n 68/115 to 68/112a in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Read morePatch repair of street by cc from h.n 68/120 to h.n 68/127a and krishna traders co in ward-90 zone-01
Patch repair of street by cc from h.n 68/120 to h.n 68/127a and krishna traders co in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read morePatch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat danakhori moti mohall se teen mandir chaurha tak c.c dwara sadak ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat danakhori moti mohall se teen mandir chaurha tak c.c dwara sadak ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreAscertain the rate per metric ton of 90 gsm, 68 cm, surface sized maplitho paper in reel
Ascertain the rate per metric ton of 90 gsm, 68 cm, surface sized maplitho paper in reel
Read moreof your Industry type