Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By C.C From H.N 61/103 To 61/27 And H.N 61/73 To 61/56 In Ward 90 Under Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By C.C From H.N 61/103 To 61/27 And H.N 61/73 To 61/56 In Ward 90 Under Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
360/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902339 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreImprovement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of damage lane near h.n 61/49 to 61/52 and 61/53 sitaram mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of damage lane near h.n 61/49 to 61/52 and 61/53 sitaram mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type