Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Damage Lane Near H.N 61/49 To 61/52 And 61/53 Sitaram Mohal Ward 90 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Damage Lane Near H.N 61/49 To 61/52 And 61/53 Sitaram Mohal Ward 90 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_990612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
255/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798149 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreWard no. 90 ramapura antargat lohrani gali h.n. d-53/82 se d-53/77 se daitrabeer mandir sadak tak va ram janki mandir gali h.n. d-53/49 se d-53/27 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat lohrani gali h.n. d-53/82 se d-53/77 se daitrabeer mandir sadak tak va ram janki mandir gali h.n. d-53/49 se d-53/27 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 danakhori daulatganj maidaan cainal road, lokmann mohal via seetaram mohal in damage chabootaron ka nirmaan karya.
Zone-01 ward-90 danakhori daulatganj maidaan cainal road, lokmann mohal via seetaram mohal in damage chabootaron ka nirmaan karya.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of street light in sector-33, 34, 35, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, and 61, related road of these sectors , noida
Annual maintenance of street light in sector-33, 34, 35, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, and 61, related road of these sectors , noida
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairing of 16mtr./30mtr. highmast in sector-33, 34, 35, 42, 43, 44, 45, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53 and 61, noida
Annual maintenance and repairing of 16mtr./30mtr. highmast in sector-33, 34, 35, 42, 43, 44, 45, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53 and 61, noida
Read moreRenewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Renewal work of hamidpur sikandrabad kuchesar road in km 49(655), 50(700), 51(710), 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65(910)
Read moreAit-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Ait-bangra-bhikhepur road. in km 44(382), 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(618)
Read moreM/o road (repair of central verge and footpath and painting work in sector-52, 53 and 61) noida
M/o road (repair of central verge and footpath and painting work in sector-52, 53 and 61) noida
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 49 50 51 52 and 53 zone 05
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 49 50 51 52 and 53 zone 05
Read moreof your Industry type