Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 90 Ramapura Antargat Lohrani Gali H.N. D 53/82 Se D 53/77 Se Daitrabeer Mandir Sadak Tak Va Ram Janki Mandir Gali H.N. D 53/49 Se D 53/27 Tak Chauka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 90 Ramapura Antargat Lohrani Gali H.N. D 53/82 Se D 53/77 Se Daitrabeer Mandir Sadak Tak Va Ram Janki Mandir Gali H.N. D 53/49 Se D 53/27 Tak Chauka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNVAR_876431_41 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 61300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1496070 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat awas ji awas se h.n. d-46/42 tak va h.n. d-45/71 se d-45/75 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat awas ji awas se h.n. d-46/42 tak va h.n. d-45/71 se d-45/75 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 53 sigra krishnapuri colony se h.n. d-60/78-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 53 sigra krishnapuri colony se h.n. d-60/78-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me rana mahal gali me h.n. d-21/27 se d-21/22-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me rana mahal gali me h.n. d-21/27 se d-21/22-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/10 se aurangabad road tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/10 se aurangabad road tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-43/1 se janata hospital tak jagah-jagah chauka sudhar karya
Ward no. 78 madanpura me h.n. d-43/1 se janata hospital tak jagah-jagah chauka sudhar karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-55/156-c-1, d-56/45 hote huye h.n. d-56/3 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-55/156-c-1, d-56/45 hote huye h.n. d-56/3 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type