Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No. 90 Ramapura Antargat Awas Ji Awas Se H.N. D 46/42 Tak Va H.N. D 45/71 Se D 45/75 Tak Chauka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Description |
Ward No. 90 Ramapura Antargat Awas Ji Awas Se H.N. D 46/42 Tak Va H.N. D 45/71 Se D 45/75 Tak Chauka Marammat Ka Karya
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNVAR_876431_44 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1496097 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat lohrani gali h.n. d-53/82 se d-53/77 se daitrabeer mandir sadak tak va ram janki mandir gali h.n. d-53/49 se d-53/27 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat lohrani gali h.n. d-53/82 se d-53/77 se daitrabeer mandir sadak tak va ram janki mandir gali h.n. d-53/49 se d-53/27 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 90 ramapura branch road se parshad ji awas hote huye luxa road tak damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 90 ramapura branch road se parshad ji awas hote huye luxa road tak damaged chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-37/130 se hote huye h.n. d-37/136 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/39 se hote huye h.n. d-56/7 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-34/75, d-34/70, d-35/222 se rajesh mishra ke awas tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 89 jangambadi antargat h.n. d-34/75, d-34/70, d-35/222 se rajesh mishra ke awas tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-55/156-c-1, d-56/45 hote huye h.n. d-56/3 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-55/156-c-1, d-56/45 hote huye h.n. d-56/3 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/10 se aurangabad road tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 82 surajkund antargat h.n. d-56/10 se aurangabad road tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 53 sigra krishnapuri colony se h.n. d-60/78-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 53 sigra krishnapuri colony se h.n. d-60/78-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-21/9 se d-21/19 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreWard no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 91 bengali tola me pandey ghat h.n. d-23/1 se d-24/28-a tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type