Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Streets From Dana Khori H.N 69/67 To H.N 69/56 And 69/56 In Ward 90 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Streets From Dana Khori H.N 69/67 To H.N 69/56 And 69/56 In Ward 90 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1018617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
379/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902297 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street daulatganj from h.n-67/20 to h.n- in ward 90 under zone-01
Improvement of street daulatganj from h.n-67/20 to h.n- in ward 90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 69/22 se 69/04 tak gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 69/22 se 69/04 tak gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antaragt h.n 69/199 se 69/139 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antaragt h.n 69/199 se 69/139 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 61/103 to 61/27 and h.n 61/73 to 61/56 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type