Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 90 Ke Natargat H.N 67/42 To 67/63 Tak H.N 66/321 To H.N 66/286 Tak Gali Ka Sudhar Karay
Description
Zone 01 Ward 90 Ke Natargat H.N 67/42 To 67/63 Tak H.N 66/321 To H.N 66/286 Tak Gali Ka Sudhar Karay
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1004922_1
Reference
Number
50/AA-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 19673
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904539

Start Date June 12, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2025

Expired 439 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.