Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01 Ward 103 Ke Antargat Parade Me H.N 40/22 Se 40/23 And 40/67 Se 40/69 Tak C.C Dawar Gali Ka Sudhar Karya
|
| Description |
Zone 01 Ward 103 Ke Antargat Parade Me H.N 40/22 Se 40/23 And 40/67 Se 40/69 Tak C.C Dawar Gali Ka Sudhar Karya
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_912205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
454/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575463 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 69/22 se 69/04 tak gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 69/22 se 69/04 tak gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antaragt h.n 69/199 se 69/139 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antaragt h.n 69/199 se 69/139 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read moreZone-01 ward-98 ke antargat h.n-30/43 se 30/40 se haleem maidan tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-98 ke antargat h.n-30/43 se 30/40 se haleem maidan tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 66/104 se 66/212 avam 69/174 se 69/211 hote hue 69/213 se khna dham hotel tak c.c dwara gali ka sudhar kraya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 66/104 se 66/212 avam 69/174 se 69/211 hote hue 69/213 se khna dham hotel tak c.c dwara gali ka sudhar kraya
Read moreZone-01 ward- 103 ke antargat hostpital road se 40/98 tak gali ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward- 103 ke antargat hostpital road se 40/98 tak gali ka sudhar karya.
Read moreImprovement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read moreZone-01 ward-83 ke antargat ke antargat h.n-89/282 se 89/340 tak c.c dwara sadak sudhar ka kaya.
Zone-01 ward-83 ke antargat ke antargat h.n-89/282 se 89/340 tak c.c dwara sadak sudhar ka kaya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreZone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Zone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Read moreof your Industry type