Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 90 Ke Antargat H.N 69/22 Se 69/04 Tak Gali Ka Sudhar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 90 Ke Antargat H.N 69/22 Se 69/04 Tak Gali Ka Sudhar Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NNKAN_1128225_1
Reference
Number
412/AA-1/2025-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 92631
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2104224

Start Date March 20, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2026

Expired 165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.