Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Street Patch Work Repair By C.C Work From H.N 69/113 To H.N 69/109 H.N 69/22 To H.N 66/04 In Ward 90 Under Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Street Patch Work Repair By C.C Work From H.N 69/113 To H.N 69/109 H.N 69/22 To H.N 66/04 In Ward 90 Under Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
444/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 90835 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902306 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 66/104 se 66/212 avam 69/174 se 69/211 hote hue 69/213 se khna dham hotel tak c.c dwara gali ka sudhar kraya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 66/104 se 66/212 avam 69/174 se 69/211 hote hue 69/213 se khna dham hotel tak c.c dwara gali ka sudhar kraya
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 69/22 se 69/04 tak gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antargat h.n 69/22 se 69/04 tak gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreImprovement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streets from dana khori h.n 69/67 to h.n 69/56 and 69/56 in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke antaragt h.n 69/199 se 69/139 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke antaragt h.n 69/199 se 69/139 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreof your Industry type