Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Of Street By Cc From H.N 68/120 To H.N 68/127 A And Krishna Traders Co In Ward 90 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Of Street By Cc From H.N 68/120 To H.N 68/127 A And Krishna Traders Co In Ward 90 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1051053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AA-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935361 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from canal road to h.n 68/115 to 68/112a in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from canal road to h.n 68/115 to 68/112a in ward-90 zone-01
Read morePatch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Read moreImprovement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of damage lane from canal road h.n 68/160 lokman mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 17/75 to h.n 17/92 in ward-94 zome-01
Read morePatch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of streeet by c.c danakhori from canal road h.n 70/99 to h.n 70/05 in ward-90 zone-01
Read morePatch repair work by cc from rizabi road h.n.-93/34 to h.h.-93/34 via h.n.-93/210 in ward-103 zone-01
Patch repair work by cc from rizabi road h.n.-93/34 to h.h.-93/34 via h.n.-93/210 in ward-103 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type