Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Work By C.C In Patkapur From H.N 17/75 To H.N 17/92 In Ward 94 Zome 01
|
| Description |
Patch Work By C.C In Patkapur From H.N 17/75 To H.N 17/92 In Ward 94 Zome 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1040748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
363/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 86230 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904698 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Patch work by c.c in patkapur from h.n 18/196 to h.n 18/60 in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreImprovement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Improvement of internal street by c.c patkapur from h.n 20/03 to h.n 20/19 h.n 20/134 to 20/157 and near about lauri park in ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c patakapur near lary park from h.n-20/92 to h.n-20/01 in ward-94 under zone 01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur near lary park from h.n-20/92 to h.n-20/01 in ward-94 under zone 01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 17/131 to kashi nari shakti sangthan, h.n 17/35 to h.n 17/108 h.n 19/51 to h.n 19/41 h.n 18/210 to h.n 18/208 and .n 18/211 in wardno 94 under zone-01
Read morePatch repair work in patakapur from sent meera school to h.n-17/71 and h.n-18/01 holika xsing ward-94 zone-01
Patch repair work in patakapur from sent meera school to h.n-17/71 and h.n-18/01 holika xsing ward-94 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 ke antargat patkapur to h.n. 20/46 to 20/47 c.cm gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-94 ke antargat patkapur to h.n. 20/46 to 20/47 c.cm gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreTrench repair work by c.c from h.n -16/17 to h.n.-16/19 in ward-78 zone-01
Trench repair work by c.c from h.n -16/17 to h.n.-16/19 in ward-78 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c patakapur from h.n- 20/142 to h.n-20/174 and h.n-19/51 to nafees electronic in ward-94 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type