Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Trench Repair Work By C.C From H.N 16/17 To H.N. 16/19 In Ward 78 Zone 01
Description
Trench Repair Work By C.C From H.N 16/17 To H.N. 16/19 In Ward 78 Zone 01
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_894498_1
Reference
Number
48/AA-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 180
EMD 5537
Tender Value -
Place KANPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1563742

Start Date February 28, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.