Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp Pro No 87 2024 25 Cleaning Of Streams And Ponds Various Wards
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp Pro No 87 2024 25 Cleaning Of Streams&Amp#X0d
And Ponds Various Wards &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LID EW/KKNM/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 2035 |
| EMD | 23061 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIMKUNNAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169721 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karimkunnam gp proj no116/24 cleaning of streams and ponds in various wards
Karimkunnam gp proj no116/24 cleaning of streams and ponds in various wards
Read moreRejuvenation of streams and ponds - chottanikkara gp
Rejuvenation of streams and ponds - chottanikkara gp
Read moreRe tender pro no 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards elanji gp
Re tender pro no 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards elanji gp
Read morePro no 206 renovation of public ponds and public wells at various wards in elanji gp
Pro no 206 renovation of public ponds and public wells at various wards in elanji gp&#x0d
Read morePro no 106 maintenane of public ponds in various wards (re etender)
Pro no 106 maintenane of public ponds in various wards (re etender)&#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of public ponds in various wards-annual plan 2023-24 elanji gp pno 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards
Refer tender document
Read morePro no 272/2023-24, cleaning of public drains , wells and ponds (several wards )
Pro no 272/2023-24, cleaning of public drains , wells and ponds (several wards )
Read moreOachira gp pro no 107/26-27 cleaning of existing drains in various wards
Oachira gp pro no 107/26-27&#x0d cleaning of existing drains in various wards
Read moreGeneral-annual plan- chmd 2024-25 - cleaning works to drain,thodu, ponds irrigation ponds ,kadavu in various wards -reach 2- project no 75/2024-general civil work
General-annual plan- chmd 2024-25 -&#x0d cleaning works to drain,thodu, ponds irrigation&#x0d ponds ,kadavu in various wards -reach 2-&#x0d project no 75/2024-general civil work
Read morePro. no. 235/2024-25 bottle booth placement in various wards of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 235/2024-25 bottle booth placement in various wards of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type