Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oachira Gp Pro No 107/26 27 Cleaning Of Existing Drains In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Oachira Gp Pro No 107/26 27&Amp#X0d
Cleaning Of Existing Drains In Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_851053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/OGP/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Oachira |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437995 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams and ponds various wards
Karimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams&#x0d and ponds various wards &#x0d
Read moreCleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Cleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Read moreCleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Cleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Read moreCleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Cleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Read moreCleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Cleaning of drains system in various wards under mc shahabad
Read more107/25 construction of temporary bunds at various wards of kumbalanghi gp
107/25 construction of temporary&#x0d bunds at various wards of kumbalanghi gp
Read morePro 5/23 anganvadi maintenance in various wards arakuzha gp
Pro 5/23 anganvadi maintenance in various wards arakuzha gp
Read morePro no 272/2023-24, cleaning of public drains , wells and ponds (several wards )
Pro no 272/2023-24, cleaning of public drains , wells and ponds (several wards )
Read moreAnnual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj. no.76/23-24,deepening and cleaning of natural drains in various wards-deepening and cleaning of natural drains in various wardsgeneral civil work
Annual plan-maravanthuruth gp - proj.&#x0d no.76/23-24,deepening and cleaning&#x0d of natural drains in various&#x0d wards-deepening and cleaning of&#x0d natural drains in various wardsgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 drain cleaning in various wards balance drains project no general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 drain cleaning in&#x0d various wards balance drains project&#x0d no general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type