Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 206 Renovation Of Public Ponds And Public Wells At Various Wards In Elanji Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 206 Renovation Of Public Ponds And Public Wells At Various Wards In Elanji Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(2)/T/AE/LIDEW/ELJI 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222874 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender pro no 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards elanji gp
Re tender pro no 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards elanji gp
Read moreRenovation of public wells and ponds in various wards
Renovation of public wells and ponds in various wards
Read moreMaintenance of public ponds in various wards-annual plan 2023-24 elanji gp pno 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards
Refer tender document
Read moreKarimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams and ponds various wards
Karimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams&#x0d and ponds various wards &#x0d
Read moreUzhavoor gp pro no 206 maintenance and renovation of different streams and public wells
Dry rubble masonry, pcc
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Read morePro no 183 maintenance of public wells in various wards east kallada gp
Pro no 183 maintenance of public wells in various wards east kallada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 229/2023-24-vilakudy gp renovation and maintanance of public wells in various wards
Annual plan-pro no 229/2023-24-vilakudy gp renovation and maintanance of public wells in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023 2024 pro no 60 24 public wells and ponds renovation of public wells and ponds
Civil works
Read morePro no 272/2023-24, cleaning of public drains , wells and ponds (several wards )
Pro no 272/2023-24, cleaning of public drains , wells and ponds (several wards )
Read moreof your Industry type